Termine

Campagne 2017/18

Bitte unbedingt freihalten:

 
Datum            Wer?                              Wo?                                        Uhrzeit?   Was?
November
Sa 10.11.18     - Seltenbachhexen        - Tunsel                                   20:00h     AV
Fr 16.11.18     - Schlossturmhexen      - Feldkirch                               19:00h     AV
Sa 17.11.18     - Nodeschrottler           - Kirchberghalle                      20:00h     AV
Sa 24.11.18     - Fachsimbla                 - Pfaffenweiler                         19:11h     AV
            evtl.     - Maiskolbenfetzer       - Eschbach                                             AV
Dezember

Sa 15.12.18     - Faune Weihnachtsfeier -                                         19:00h

Januar
Sa 05.01.19     - Bustelhexen               - Mengen                                   20:00h     AV
Sa 12.01.19     - Schelmenwinkler        - Kippenheim                           18:31h     NU
            evtl.     - Schelmenwinkler        - Kippenheim                            20:11h     AV
            evtl.     - Bollschweiler Hexen  - Möhlinhalle                             20:00h     AV
Sa 19.01.19     - Brunnenputzer           - Kirchberghalle                        20:00h     AV
Sa 26.01.19     - Sailemer Huddewiebli - Sölden                                   18:33h     NU

Februar 18
Sa 02.02.19     - Stollenfetzer            - Seefelden                                    20:11h     AV
So 03.02.19     - bim Stöcks               - B-Day/ EHC & Superbowl         19:00h
Fr 08.02.19     - Bäseridder                - Hartheim                                    20:11h     AV
So 10.02.19     - Schutterwald Hexen - Schuttertal                                13:31h     U
Fr 15.02.19     - WerKaKaKu             - Ebringen                                       20:11h     AV
Sa 16.02.19     - OriMüVo                  - Münstertal                                  20:00h     AV
Fr 22.02.19     - Gsalzene                   - Buggingen                                  20:11h     AV
Sa 23.02.19     - Giggiligeister           - Munzingen                                  20:00h     AV
Mi 27.02.19     - Aufbau KiFa            - Möhlinhalle                                18:00h

Do 28.02.19     - Narrenfrühstück     - Bollschweil                                08:00h
                         - Schule stürmen       - Marie Luise Kaschnitz Schule  10:00h
                         - Narrenbaum holen  - Bollschweil                                12:00h
                         - Kinderfasnet            - Möhlinhalle                                14:30h
                            Abbau KiFa                                                                      17:00h
März 18
Fr 01.03.19     - Hexenkessel              - Bremgarten                               20:00h     AV
Sa 02.03.19     - Bächle Gnome          - Wettelbrunn                              14:11h     U
             evtl.    - KZG                             - Bad Krozingen                           14:11h     U
                        - Teufelsknechte         - Maulburg                                     19:11h     NU
So 03.03.19     - Fellteufel                  - Emmendingen                            14:00h     U
                          - Freiburg                    - Straßenfasnet
Mo 04.03.19    - Ölberggeister            - Ehrenstetten                            14:11h     U
                         - NZ                              - Schopfheim                                19:11h     NU
                         - Ölberggeister             - Kirchberghalle                         20:00h     AV
Di 05.03.19     - Hexen                          - Grafenhausen                         13:11h     U
Mi 06.03.19     - Rausch ausschlafen

Fr 08.03.19     - Klosterwaldhexen         - Sulzburg                                        20:11h     AV
Sa 09.03.19     - Glimpersheimer Elmetritscher - EM Wasser                     20:11h     AV
So 10.03.19     - IG Weiler Straßenf.       - Weil am Rhein                              14:00h     U

Legende:
(AV) = Abendveranstaltung
(U)    = Umzug
(NU) = Nachtumzug
Hauptfasnacht